menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B14 Classic 1
date_range
TUE, MAY 21, 2019
Round:
B
#897206
05/21/19 06:45 PM
place
Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields - #3
Score
B1 vs B5
11
Home Team:
Sporting St. Croix 05 Academy Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Central Minn - Boys 14 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 28, 2019
Round:
B
#897207
05/28/19 05:30 PM
place
Tiza Academy Field - #1
Score
B7 vs B5
1
Home Team:
SAYEC - Boys 14 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
Central Minn - Boys 14 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 30, 2019
Round:
B
#897223
05/30/19 08:00 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #C 9
Score
B3 vs B5
10
Home Team:
Keliix-Intra - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Central Minn - Boys 14 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, MAY 31, 2019
Round:
B
#897195
05/31/19 07:00 PM
place
Selke - #16
Score
B5 vs B6
0
Home Team:
Central Minn - Boys 14 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 04, 2019
Round:
B
#897210
06/04/19 07:30 PM
place
Selke - #15
Score
B5 vs B2
1
Home Team:
Central Minn - Boys 14 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
EPSC+-14UBoys-C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 06, 2019
Round:
B
#897227
06/06/19 07:30 PM
place
Selke - #16
Score
B5 vs B1
0
Home Team:
Central Minn - Boys 14 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
12
Away Team:
Sporting St. Croix 05 Academy Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 11, 2019
Round:
B
#897214
06/11/19 06:00 PM
place
STMA Middle School East - #09
Score
B4 vs B5
1
Home Team:
STMA - Durruty
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Central Minn - Boys 14 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 13, 2019
Round:
B
#897228
06/13/19 07:30 PM
place
Selke - #16
Score
B5 vs B7
3
Home Team:
Central Minn - Boys 14 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SAYEC - Boys 14 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JUN 16, 2019
Round:
B
#897202
06/16/19 05:00 PM
place
Selke - #15
Score
B5 vs B3
0
Home Team:
Central Minn - Boys 14 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Keliix-Intra - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 18, 2019
Round:
B
#897216
06/18/19 05:30 PM
place
Southpointe - #29
Score
B6 vs B5
6
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Central Minn - Boys 14 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 20, 2019
Round:
B
#897231
06/20/19 08:00 PM
place
Miller Park - #09
Score
B2 vs B5
9
Home Team:
EPSC+-14UBoys-C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Central Minn - Boys 14 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 27, 2019
Round:
B
#897235
06/27/19 06:00 PM
place
Selke - #16
Score
B5 vs B4
0
Home Team:
Central Minn - Boys 14 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
STMA - Durruty
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact